Greater Nashville Scholastic Hockey League Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Executive


KEN PREMO
PRESIDENT

SANDI CHADWICK
TREASURER

JILL RATHERT
Secretary

SANDY CORNS
Registrar

PHIL WHITE
Scheduler

JOHN HOLMES
Commissioner

SUE FALLS
PAST PRESIDENT

SANDI CHADWICK
Statistician

BARBARA HOLMES
Legal

MARK LAYNE
Coach Liaison

MARK MESHOTTO
BLACKMAN/STEWARTS CREEK REP

DANNY CORNS
BLACKMAN/STEWARTS CREEK ALT


BLACKMAN/STEWARTS CREEK MGR

JIM FALLS
BRENTWOOD REP

KRAIG HABERER
BRENTWOOD ALT

RICK PENNISI
BRENTWOOD MANAGER

CHRISTY ELROD
CENTENNIAL REP

PAT O'NEIL
CENTENNIAL ALT

KATHY FOSTER
CENTENNIAL MANAGER

Bret Foster
CENTENNIAL B REP

Brian Merz
CENTENNIAL B ALT

KATHY FOSTER
CENTENNIAL B MGR

JOHN ARON
ENSWORTH/GOODPASTURE REP

PHIL FLEMING
ENSWORTH/GOODPASTURE ALT

CINDY ROSE
ENSWORTH/GOODPASTURE MGR

HUGH DIVER
FATHER RYAN REP

PATRICK SLOTA
FATHER RYAN ALT

LYNNE DIVER
FATHER RYAN MANAGER

HEIDI SHINBAUM
FRANKLIN/OAKLAND REP


FRANKLIN/OAKLAND ALT

HEIDI SHINBAUM
FRANKLIN/OAKLAND MGR

CHRIS JONES
FRANKLIN RD ACAD/LIPSCOMB REP


FRANKLIN RD ACAD/LIPSCOMB ALT

BOB LOONEY
FRANKLIN RD ACAD/LIPSCOMB MGR

ROGER RETTKE
HENDERSONVILLE REP

MIKE LONG
HENDERSONVILLE ALT

MIKE LONGE
HENDERSONVILLE MANAGER

MARK HORTON
HUME FOGG/PAGE REP

JAMES ADAMS
HUME FOGG/PAGE ALT

LAURA THOMAS
HUME FOGG/PAGE MANAGER

TODD GROSSE
INDEPENDENCE/SUMMIT REP


INDEPENDENCE/SUMMIT ALT


INDEPENDENCE/SUMMIT ALT

RICK & PAM SCOTT
INDEPENDENCE/SUMMIT MANAGER


MONTGOMERY BELL ACAD REP

DAVID DEUTSCH
MONTGOMERY BELL ACAD ALT

DAVID DEUTSCH
MBA MANAGER

SCOTT SIMPSON
MT JULIET/WILSON CTRL REP


MT JULIET/WILSON CTRL ALT

ANGELA BAILEY
MT JULIET/WILSON CTRL MGR

MIKE HONIOUS
POPE JOHN PAUL II REP

WAYNE SMITH
POPE JOHN PAUL II ALT

DAN SINGELYN
POPE JOHN PAUL II MANAGER

ROB BIANCHERI
RAVENWOOD/BRENTWOOD REP

DAVIS LAMB
RAVENWOOD/BRENTWOOD ALT

TERRY PEFANIS
RAVENWOOD MANAGER

LIZ MCCORMICK
STATION CAMP/BEECH REP

LIZ MCCORMICK (2)
STATION CAMP/BEECH REP

LORETTA KIMBLE
STATION CAMP/BEECH ALT

JOE TUBBS
STATION CAMP/BEECH MGR

RUSS MORRIS
TN OUTLAWS REP

TOM RADCLIFF
TN OUTLAWS ALT

ANITA THOMSON
TN OUTLAWS MGR

TOM SPYCHALSKI
WHITE HOUSE HERITAGE/MLK MAGNET REP

RUSTY REID
WHITE HOUSE HERITAGE/MLK MAGNET ALT

DWAYNE BULLARD
WHITE HOUSE HERITAGE/MLK MAGNET MGR

ANDEE BOIMAN
AT LARGE MEMBER



Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software